THURSDAY, FEB. 7TH

10.00
My Winnipeg

CinemaxX 5, Maximum, 79 mins

11.00
Three in Love

CinemaxX 11, Petfilms, 94 mins
Far North
CinemaxX 13, Celluloid Dreams, 89 mins
I, the Other
CineStar 1, Adriana Chiesa, 80 mins
The Last Continent
CineStar 2, Séville, 105 mins
Off and Running
CineStar 4, TF1, 100 mins

11.15
The Last of the Just

CinemaxX 2, Filmax, 102 mins
Dolls and Angels
CinemaxX 18, Pyramide, 102 mins
881
CineStar 7, Arclight, 100 mins
The Vanguard
Marriott 2, Imagination, 90 mins
Otto; or, Up With Dead People
MGB Kinosaal, Maximum, 94 mins

11.30
Leaps and Bounds

CinemaxX 6, Delphis, 86 mins
Blind Date
CinemaxX 10, Cinemavault, 80 mins
Twilight
CinemaxX 12, TVA, 101 mins
Berlin
CinemaxX 14, Fortissimo, 85 mins
60 Miles East
CineStar 5, Latin Flavor, 96 mins

11.45
Tribe

CinemaxX 5, Forum Office, 95 mins
Victoire Terminus, Kinshasa
Marriott 1, Wide Management, 80 mins

NOON
O.D.B Unique Ason
Arsenal 1, Zu, 88 mins
Shine a Light
CinemaxX 7, Fortissimo, 122 mins

12.25
The Last Word

CineStar 1, ThinkFilm, 120 mins

12.30
Crossing the Dust

Arsenal 2, Arc en Ciel, 76 mins

12.45
Chuecatown

CineStar 2, Televisión Española, 93 mins

13.00
The Homecoming

CinemaxX 11, Greek Film Center, 98 mins
La vie d’artiste
CinemaxX 13, Films Distrib., 110 mins
Ballon rouge + crin blanc
CinemaxX 15, Films Distrib., 78 mins
Regresados
Marriott 2, Filmsharks, 95 mins
The Alphabet Killer
MGB Kinosaal, New Films, 100 mins

13.15
Rabbit Without Ears

CinemaxX 2, Bavaria Film, 116 mins
Eichmann
CinemaxX 6, Media 8, 96 mins
Bliss
CinemaxX 16, Intramovies, 126 mins
My Life Inside
CinemaxX 18, Imcine, 120 mins
The Mysteries of Pittsburgh
CineStar 7, QED, 97 mins

13.30
I Always Wanted to Be a Gangster

CinemaxX 1, Wild Bunch, 112 mins
All God’s Children Can Dance
CinemaxX 4, Kimmel, 85 mins
The Mother of Tears
CinemaxX 8, Myriad, 98 mins
Amazon Jack: Jungo Goes Bananas
CinemaxX 9, Nordisk, 75 mins
Phoebe in Wonderland
CinemaxX 10, Voltage, 96 mins
Strangers
CinemaxX 12, Six Sales, 85 mins
Normal
CinemaxX 14, Bankside, 100 mins
Unfailing
CinemaxX 17, Wide Management, 100 mins
The Story of Leo
CineStar 4, Adriana Chiesa, 81 mins
The Perfect Sleep
CineStar 5, Unified, 99 mins
Real Time
CineStar 6, Maximum, 80 mins

14.00
Tales of the Riverbank

Arsenal 2, HandMade, 82 mins
The Lost Samaritan
dffb-Kino, American Cinema, 95 mins

14.25
The Devil’s Game

Arsenal 1, Prime, 120 mins

14.30
The Cottage

CineStar 1, Pathe, 92 mins

14.40
Futuro perfecto

Marriott 2, Filmsharks, 85 mins

15.00
Birds of America

CinemaxX 3, Icon, 87 mins
Chocolate
CinemaxX 4, Sahamongkolfilm, 110 mins
Clubbed
CinemaxX 11, AV, 95 mins
Fear(s) of the Dark
CinemaxX 13, Celluloid Dreams, 78 mins
Caravaggio
CinemaxX 15, Rai, 120 mins
You, the Living
CinemaxX 19, CoProduction Office, 94 mins
Tonight I’ll Sleep at Yours
CineStar 4, StudioCanal, 85 mins
Breakfast With Scot
CineStar 6, Séville, 95 mins
Nightwatching
CineStar 7, ContentFilm, 134 mins
The Good Life
Marriott 3, Epic, 90 mins
Planet B-Boy
MGB Kinosaal, Elephant Eye, 102 mins

15.15
Shadows
CinemaxX 10, Bavaria Film, 129 mins
First Saturday in May
Marriott 1, Cinemavault, 96 mins

15.30
Gloss
Arsenal 2, Fortissimo, 118 mins
Bananaz
CinemaxX 1, HanWay, 92 mins
The Eye
CinemaxX 8, Mandate, 95 mins
Shadow of the Holy Book
CinemaxX 12, Films Transit, 90 mins
Our Town
CinemaxX 16, CJ, 114 mins
Roulette
CinemaxX 17, Adriana Chiesa, 94 mins
Sasori
CinemaxX 18, Arclight, 103 mins

15.45
Apparatspott 3 — Dat mokt wie gistern
dffb-Kino, Film & Medienburo Niedersachsen, 108 mins
Ain’t Scared
CinemaxX 5, Gaumont, 97 mins

16.00
Miss Gold Digger
CineStar 2, Golden Network Asia, 108 mins

16.15
Brick Lane
CineStar 1, The Works, 102 mins

16.30
Walking My Life
CineStar 4, Shochiku, 124 mins
Cover
Marriott 2, American Cinema, 90 mins

16.45
Caught in the Act
CinemaxX 11, Carnaby, 92 mins
Emotional Arithmetic
CinemaxX 13, Celluloid Dreams, 95 mins
Just Buried
CineStar 6, Global Cinema, 94 mins

17.00
The Visitor
CinemaxX 3, K5, 103 mins
Surviving With Wolves
CinemaxX 4, Wild Bunch, 118 mins
Let Him Be
CinemaxX 19, H2O, 82 mins
The Warrior King
Marriott 1, Fantastic, 98 mins
Robo Rock
Marriott 3, Showgate, 92 mins
Films Distrib. Promo Reel
MGB Kinosaal, Films Distrib., 120 mins

17.15
The Shadow of No One
CinemaxX 1, Televisión Española, 105 mins
Punch Lady
CinemaxX 8, Prime, 121 mins
Hidden Faces
CinemaxX 15, Bavaria Film, 115 mins
99 francs
CinemaxX 17, Pathé, 100 mins

17.30
Moon in a Bottle
Arsenal 2, Sogepaq, 97 mins
Do I Know You?
CinemaxX 10, Filmax, 90 mins
Starting Out in the Evening
CinemaxX 12, Little Film, 111 mins
The Rebel
CinemaxX 16, Lightning, 104 mins
Red Zora
CinemaxX 18, Telepool, 99 mins
NightDragon
CineStar 5, Swiss, 78 mins
El pasado
CineStar 7, ThinkFilm, 114 mins

17.45
Wonderful Town
CinemaxX 5, Memento, 92 mins

18.15
1612
CineStar 1, Central Partnership, 135 mins

18.30
The Can
CineStar 6, In Film Praha, 109 mins

18.45
The Seven of Daran, Battle of Pareo Rock
CinemaxX 13, AAA, 86 mins
Strength and Honor
CineStar 4, Maron, 100 mins

19.00
Shine a Light
Berlin Palaste, Fortissimo, 122 mins
Waiting for Dublin
CineStar 2, Corsan, 84 mins

19.15
Earth
CinemaxX 10, Greenlight, 98 mins

19.30
Agent Crush
CinemaxX 2, Fantastic, 93 mins

21.00
Shine a Light
Zoo Palaste, Fortissimo, 122 mins
Mermaid
CinemaxX 7, Central Partnership, 115 mins

Follow @Variety on Twitter for breaking news, reviews and more