Emmys nom list I | Emmys nom list III | Emmy nom summary

Sound Editing For A Series

Alias – Phase One – ABC – Touchstone Television
Thomas E. deGorter, M.P.S.E., Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Reeves, M.P. S.E., Sound Editor
Mark Allen, Sound Editor
Jay Keiser, Sound Editor
Stephen Davis, Music Editor
Joseph Sabella, Foley Artist
Zane Bruce, Foley Artist

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation – Fight Night – CBS – An
Alliance Atlantis production in association with CBS
Productions

Mace Matiosian, Sound Supervisor
David Van Slyke, Sound Editor
Ruth Adelman, Sound Editor
Jivan Tahmizian, Sound Editor
Sheri Ozeki, Music Editor
Joseph Sabella, Foley Artist
Zane Bruce, Foley Artist

ER – Chaos Theory – NBC – Constant c Productions and
Amblin Television in association with Warner Bros.
Television

Walter Newman, Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Harris, Sound Editor
Darleen Stoker, Sound Editor
Rick M. Hromadka, Sound Editor
Darren Wright, Sound Editor
Kenneth Young, Sound Editor
David Werntz, Sound Editor
Sharon Tylk-Gersh, Music Editor
Casey Crabtree, Foley Artist
Mike Crabtree, Foley Artist

Third Watch – The Price Of Nobility – NBC – John Wells
Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television

Walter Newman, Supervising Sound Editor
John Reynolds, Sound Editor
Catherine Flynn, Sound Editor
Constance Kazmer, Sound Editor
Rick M. Hromadka, Sound Editor
Darren Wright, Sound Editor
Kenneth Young, Sound Editor
David Werntz, Sound Editor
Allan Rosen, Music Editor
Casey Crabtree, Foley Artist
Mike Crabtree, Foley Artist

24 – 10:00 PM – 11:00 PM – FOX – Imagine Television and
20th Century Fox Television in association with Real
Time Productions

William Dotson, Supervising Sound Editor
Catherine Speakman, Sound Editor
Jeff Whitcher, Sound Editor
Jeff Charbonneau, Music Editor
Laura Macias, Foley Artist
Vinnie Nicastro, Foley Artist

Sound Editing For A Miniseries,Movie Or A Special

Frank Herbert’s Children Of Dune – Night 1 – Sci Fi – New
Amsterdam Entertainment, Inc. in association with Blixa
Film Produktion and Co. KG and Touchstone Television
Productions, LLC

Erik Aadahl, Sound Supervisor
Ulrika Akander-Bristow, Sound Editor
Jane Boegel, Sound Editor
Tom Bognar, Sound Editor
James J. Clinton, Sound Editor
James Russel DeWolf, Sound Editor
Michael Nathan Hankins, Sound Editor
Michael Magill, Sound Editor
Lawrence H. Mann, Sound Editor
John Morris, Sound Editor
Todd Murakami, Sound Editor
Ralph Osborn, Sound Editor
Mark Pappas, Sound Editor
Christopher Winter, Sound Editor
Jay Wilkenson, Sound Editor
Gary L. Krause, Music Editor
John Cucci, Foley Artist
Dan O’Connell, Foley Artist

Hitler: The Rise Of Evil – Night 1 – CBS – Alliance Atlantis

Tom Bjelic, Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Shikata, Sound Editor
Rob Bertola, Sound Editor
John Douglas Smith, Sound Editor
Garrett Kerr, Sound Editor
Anthony Currie, Sound Editor
Allan Fung, Sound Editor
Craig Pettigrew, Music Editor
Donna G. Powell, Foley Artist
Marina Adam, Foley Artist

Live From Baghdad – HBO – An Industry Entertainment in
association with HBO Films

Glenn T. Morgan, M.P.S.E., Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Wilkins, Sound Editor
Jon Title, Sound Editor
Greg Hedgepath, Sound Editor
Lisle Engle, Sound Editor
Jon Mete, Sound Editor
Daniel Irwin, Sound Editor
Larry Kemp, Sound Editor
Michelle Pazar, Sound Editor
Scott Sanders, Sound Editor
Fred Stahley, Sound Editor
Kelly Oxford, Sound Editor
James Bladon, Music Editor
Diane Marshall, Foley Artist
Michael Bloomburg, Foley Artist

Monte Walsh – TNT – A Michael Brandman Productions in
association with TWS Productions II, Inc.

Joe Melody, Sound Supervisor
Devon Curry, Sound Editor
Anton Holden, Sound Editor
Randy Thomas, Sound Editor
Rusty Tinsley, Sound Editor
Rick Crampton, Sound Editor
Charlie Kolander, Sound Editor
Scot Tinsley, Sound Editor
Patrick O’Sullivan, Sound Editor
Bob Costanza, Sound Editor
Mike Dickeson, Sound Editor
Rick Steele, Sound Editor
Gary Macheel, Sound Editor
Kevin Fisher, Sound Editor
Jim Burt, Music Editor
Tim Chilton, Foley Artist
Jill Sanders, Foley Artist

Steven Spielberg Presents Taken – Episode 9 – John – Sci
Fi – Dreamworks

Richard Taylor, Supervising Sound Editor
Victor Iorillo, Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew Ellerd, Sound Editor
Ben Martin, Sound Editor
Stuart Martin, Sound Editor
Brian Thomas Nist, Sound Editor
Robert Ramirez, Sound Editor
David Beadle, Sound Editor
Benjamin Beardwood, Sound Editor
Larry Goeb, Sound Editor
Paul Patrick Hogan, Sound Editor
Jason Lezama, Sound Editor
Ralph Osborn III, Sound Editor
Thomas Scurry, Sound Editor
Shannon Halwes, Music Editor
Dale Perry, Foley Artist

Sound Editing For Nonfiction
Programming (Single Or Multi-Camera)
American Experience – Seabiscuit – PBS – An Insignia
Films, Inc. production for American Experience

Kevin Lee, Sound Editor

American Masters – Joni Mitchell: Woman Of Heart And
Mind – PBS – A co-production of Thirteen/WNET New York
& Eagle Rock Entertainment

Jeffrey Stern, Sound Editor

Before We Ruled The Earth – Discovery Channel -
Evergreen Films in association with The Discovery
Channel

Michael Payne, Sound Editor
David Esparza, Sound Editor
Stephen Robinson, Sound Editor

James Cameron’s Expedition: Bismarck – Discovery
Channel – Earthship Productions in association with
Great Wight Productions

David Kitchens, Sound Supervisor
Ben Zarai, Supervising Sound Editor
Bino Espinoza, Sound Editor
Eric Lalicata, Sound Editor
Chris McDonough, Sound Editor
Alex D’Lerma, Sound Editor
Dino Herrmann, Music Editor

Unchained Memories: Readings From The Slave
Narratives – HBO – HBO Original Programming

Ira Spiegel, Sound Editor
Marlena Grzaslewicz, Sound Editor

Single-Camera Sound Mixing
For A Series

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation – Revenge Is Best Served
Cold – CBS – An Alliance Atlantis production in
association with CBS Productions

Yuri Reese, Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Smith, Re-Recording Mixer
Mick Fowler, Production Sound Mixer

ER – Chaos Theory – NBC – Constant c Productions and
Amblin Television in association with Warner Bros.
Television

Doug Davey, Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Sawelson, Re-Recording Mixer
Dave Concors, Re-Recording Mixer
James Clark, Production Sound Mixer

The Sopranos – Whoever Did This – HBO – Chase
Films/Brad Grey Television in association with HBO
Original Programming

Kevin Burns, Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Orr, Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Price, C.A.S., Production Sound Mixer

24 – 10:00 PM – 11:00 PM – FOX – Imagine Television and
20th Century Fox Television in association with Real
Time Productions

Michael Olman, C.A.S., Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett, Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Gocke, Production Sound Mixer

The West Wing – 25 – NBC – John Wells Productions in
association with Warner Bros. Television

Gary D. Rogers, Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Hiland, Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Hanson, C.A.S., Production Sound Mixer

Single-Camera Sound Mixing For A Miniseries Or A Movie

Door To Door – TNT – A Rosemont Productions
International production in association with Angel/Brown
Productions

Randy Kiss, Re-Recording Mixer
Geoff Turner, Re-Recording Mixer
Perry Leigh Fifield, Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Fossum, Production Sound Mixer

Live From Baghdad – HBO – An Industry Entertainment in
association with HBO Films

Rick Ash, Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins, Re-Recording Mixer
Drew Webster, Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Tanenbaum, C.A.S., Production Sound Mixer

Meredith Willson’s The Music Man – ABC – Storyline
Entertainment in association with Touchstone Television

Kevin Burns, Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Orr, Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Scherer, Production Sound Mixer

A Painted House (A Hallmark Hall Of Fame Presentation)
- CBS – Hallmark Hall of Fame Productions, Inc.

Kevin Burns, Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Orr, Re-Recording Mixer
Itzhak Magal, Production Sound Mixer

Steven Spielberg Presents Taken – Episode 1 – Beyond
The Sky – Sci Fi – Dreamworks

Christopher Haire, C.A.S., Re-Recording Mixer
Richard L. Morrison, C.A.S., Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher D. Elam, Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Fossum, Production Sound Mixer

Multi-Camera Sound Mixing For A Series Or Special

Everybody Loves Raymond – She’s The One – CBS – HBO
Independent Production and Worldwide Pants Inc. in
association with Where’s Lunch Productions, Inc.

Kathy Oldham, Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Himot, Re-Recording Mixer
Brentley Walton, Production Sound Mixer

Frasier – Daphne Does Dinner – NBC – Grub Street
Productions in association with Paramount Pictures

Thomas J. Huth, C.A.S., Re-Recording Mixer
Andre Caporaso, Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Douglass, Re-Recording Mixer
Dana Mark McClure, Production Sound Mixer

Friends – The One In Barbados (Parts 1 & 2) – NBC -
Bright/Kaufman/Crane Productions in association with
Warner Bros. Television

Charles McDaniel, Re-Recording Mixer
Dana Mark McClure, Production Sound Mixer
John Bickelhaupt, Re-Recording Mixer

That ’70s Show – 5-10 – FOX – Carsey-Werner
Productions, LLC

Charles McDaniel, Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Porter, Re-Recording Mixer
Vince Rohr, Production Sound Mixer

Will & Grace – Bacon And Eggs – NBC – NBC Studios, Inc.
in association with KoMut Entertainment and Three
Sisters Entertainment

Kathy Oldham, Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Porter, Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Damski, C.A.S., Production Sound Mixer

Sound Mixing For A Variety Or Music Series Or Special

75th Annual Academy Awards – ABC – Academy of Motion
Pictures Arts and Sciences

Ed Greene, Sound Mixer
Tom Vicari, Sound Mixer
Bob Douglass, Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Baltzell, Sound Mixer

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards – CBS – Cossette
Productions, Inc.

Ed Greene, Production Sound Mixer
Randy Ezratty, Production Sound Mixer
John Harris, Sound Mixer
Jay Vicari, Sound Mixer
Richard Maitland, Re-Recording Mixer
Mikael Stewart, Sound Mixer
Ron Reeves, Sound Mixer

Robin Williams: Live On Broadway – HBO – Cream
Cheese Films and Blue Wolf Productions in association
with HBO Original Programming

Ish Garcia, Production Sound Mixer

Rolling Stones – Licks World Tour, Live From Madison
Square Garden – HBO – RST Concerts and Cream Cheese
Films in association with HBO Original Programming

Don Worsham, Production Sound Mixer
Ed Cherney, Production Sound Mixer

The Tonight Show With Jay Leno – # 2393 – NBC – Big Dog
Productions in association with NBC Studios, Inc.

Pat Lucatorto, Sound Mixer
Richard Dillon, Sound Mixer
Ken Gomez, Sound Mixer
Patrick Smith, Sound Mixer
Andy Bass, Sound Mixer

Sound Mixing For Nonfiction Programming (Single Or Multi-Camera)

American Idol – Finale – FOX – 19 TV Limited and
FremantleMedia North America

Klaus Landsberg, Production Sound Mixer

American Masters – Joni Mitchell: Woman Of Heart And
Mind – PBS – A co-production of Thirteen/WNET New York
& Eagle Rock Entertainment

Peter Waggoner, Re-Recording Mixer

The Day The Towers Fell – History Channel – Lou Reda
Productions for The History Channel

Sammy Jackson, Sound Mixer
Scott Delaney, Sound Mixer

James Cameron’s Expedition: Bismarck – Discovery
Channel – Earthship Productions in association with
Great Wight Productions

Aaron F. Quirk, Sound Mixer
Emmett “Buck” Robinson, Sound Mixer
Ben Zarai, Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Skoglund, Re-Recording Mixer

Journeys With George – HBO – Purple Monkeys
Productions in association with HBO Original
Programming

Coll Anderson, M.P.S.E., Production Mixer

Special Visual Effects For A
Series

Buffy The Vampire Slayer – Chosen – UPN – Mutant
Enemy, Kuzui, Sandollar in association with 20th Century
Fox Television

Loni Peristere, Visual Effects Supervisor
Patricia Gannon, Visual Effects Supervisor
Ronald Thornton, Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Zapara, Lead CG Artist
Rick Baumgartner, Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Jones, Lead Compositor
Michael D. Leoni, CG Supervisor
David Funston, Digital Artist
Kevin Quatro, Digital Artist

Enterprise – Dead Stop – UPN – Paramount Pictures

Mitch Suskin, Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Codron, Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Fong, Visual Effects Compositor
Greg Rainoff, Visual Effects Animator
Robert Bonchune, CGI Supervisor
Pierre Drolet, Lead Modeler
Sean Scott, CGI Artist
John Teska, CGI Artist
Koji Kuramura, CGI Artist

Enterprise – The Crossing – UPN – Paramount Pictures

Dan Curry, Visual Effects Producer
Ronald B. Moore, Visual Effects Supervisor
Armen Kevorkian, Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Hill, Visual Effects Artist
David Morton, Digital Effects Supervisor
John M. Teska, Visual Effects Animator
Sean Scott, Visual Effects Animator
Pierre M. Drolet, Lead Modeler

Enterprise – The Expanse – UPN – Paramount Pictures

Dan Curry, Visual Effects Producer
Ronald B. Moore, Visual Effects Supervisor
Elizabeth Castro, Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Hill, Visual Effects Compositor
Fred Pienkos, CG Animation Supervisor
Greg Rainoff, Visual Effects Animator
Sean Scott, CG Animator
Eric Hance, CG Animator
Bruce Branit, CG Animation Supervisor

Firefly – Serenity – FOX – Mutant Enemy, Inc. in
association with 20th Century Fox Television

Loni Peristere, Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristen Leigh Branan, Visual Effects Coordinator
Emile Smith, Digital Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino, Digital Effects Suipervisor
Lee Stringer, CG Supervisor
Kyle Toucher, Animator
Jarrod Davis, Animator
Terry Naas, Animator
Chris Jones, Compositing Supervisor

Special Visual Effects For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special

Building The Great Pyramid – Discovery Channel -
BBC/Discovery Channel/NDR co-production and in
association with TBS

Angela Hunt, Visual Effects Supervisor
David Houghton, Lead Visual Effects Compositor
Jodi Bares, Lead Visual Effects Animator
Henrik Holmberg, Lead Matte Artist
Adrian Wyer, CGI Supervisor
Nick Webber, Lead CGI Artist
Chris Thomas, Lead CGI Artist
Lorraine Cooper, Lead CGI Artist
Stuart Cripps, Lead CGI Artist

Frank Herbert’s Children Of Dune – Night 1 – Sci Fi – New
Amsterdam Entertainment, Inc. in association with Blixa
Film Produktion and Co. KG and Touchstone Television
Productions, LLC

Ernest Farino, Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim McHugh, Visual Effects Producer
Vît Komrzy, Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Harlow, Lead Model Maker
Cris Zapara, Lead Visual Effects Animator
Don L. McCoy, Lead Visual Effects Animator
Barry Howell, Lead Visual Effects Animator
Michael F. Hoover, Lead Visual Effects Animator
Glenn Campbell, Lead Visual Effects Compositor
The Lost World – Part 2 – A&E – An A&E/BBC
co-production in association with RTL Television

Scott Griffin, Visual Effects Producer
William Bartlett, Visual Effects Supervisor
Virgil Manning, Animation Supervisor
Paul Verrall, Special Effects Supervisor
Simon Whalley, Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Cronin, Visual Effects Artist
Stuart M. Ellis, 3D Animator
John Howarth, Visual Effects DOP
Richard Gregory, Lead Animatronics

Point Of Origin – HBO – New Redemption Pictures in
association with HBO Films

Patrick Clancey, Visual Effects Supervisor
Linda McDonnell, Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Intravartolo, Lead Visual Effects Compositor
Danny Mudgett, Lead Visual Effects Compositor
Rocco Passionino, Lead 3D Artist

Steven Spielberg Presents Taken – Episode 2 – Jacob And
Jesse – Sci Fi – Dreamworks

James Lima, Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Saeta, Lead Compositor
Peter Nye, Lead VFX Animator
Salar Saleh, Lead VFX Animator
Tim Guyer, Lead Matte Artist
Doug Wolf, Lead CGI Artist/ Animator
Dave Mclean, Lead CGI Artist/ Animator
Eric Gamache, Lead CGI Artist/ Animator

Stunt Coordination

Alias – The Telling – ABC – Touchstone Television
Jeff Habberstad, Stunt Coordinator

Fastlane – Asslane – FOX – McNamara Paper Products,
Wonderland Sound & Vision in association with Warner
Bros. Television

Dick Ziker, Stunt Coordinator

Third Watch – Crash And Burn – NBC – John Wells
Productions in association with Warner Bros. Television

Cort L. Hessler III, Stunt Coordinator

24 – 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM – FOX – Imagine Television and
20th Century Fox Television in association with Real
Time Productions

Eddy Donno, Stunt Coordinator

Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video For A Series

American Idol – Show #210 – FOX – 19 TV Limited and
FremantleMedia North America

John Pritchett, Technical Director
Diane Biederbeck, Camera
Danny Bonilla, Camera
Manny Bonilla, Camera
David Eastwood, Camera
Bobby Highton, Camera
Ed Horton, Camera
Steve Martyniuk, Camera
Kenny Patterson, Camera
John Repczynski, Camera
Mark Sanford, Video Control

Late Show With David Letterman – Show #1912 – CBS -
Worldwide Pants Inc.

Timothy Kennedy, Technical Director
Michael Carlucci, Technical Director
Al Cialino, Camera
David Dorsett, Camera
Karin-Lucie Grzella, Camera
Jack Young, Camera
John Hannel, Camera
John Curtin, Camera
George Rothweiler, Camera
Dan Flaherty, Camera
Fred Shimizu, Camera
Steve Kaufman, Camera
Jim Masi, Camera
William Scammon, Camera
Claus Stuhlweissenburg, Camera
Joel Solofsky, Camera
William White, Senior Video Control

Saturday Night Live – Host: Christopher Walken; Musical
Guest: Foo Fighters – NBC – Broadway Video in
association with NBC Studios

Steven Cimino, Technical Director
John Pinto, Camera
Richard B. Fox, Camera
Brian Phraner, Camera
Michael Bennett, Camera
Jimmy Mott, Camera
Susan Noll, Senior Video Control
Frank Grisanti, Senior Video Control
The Tonight Show With Jay Leno – Show #2279 – NBC -
Big Dog Productions in association with NBC Studios,
Inc.

Michael Stramisky, Technical Director
Les Atkinson, Camera
Kevin Fraser, Camera
Henry Geving, Camera
Robert Palmer, Camera
Brian Reason, Camera
John Slagle, Camera
Kurt Tonnessen, Camera
William Gardhouse II, Video Control

Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video For A Miniseries, Movie
Or A Special

75th Annual Academy Awards – ABC – Academy of Motion
Pictures Arts and Sciences

John B. Field, Technical Director
Rick Edwards, Technical Director
Allan Wells, Technical Director
Ted Ashton, Camera
Rob Balton, Camera
John Burdick, Camera
Rocky Danielson, Camera
Dave Eastwood, Camera
Tom Geren, Camera
Hank Geving, Camera
Freddie Fredericks, Camera
Marc Hunter, Camera
Charlie Huntley, Camera
Jay Millard, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Rob Palmer, Camera
Bill Philbin, Camera
Hector Ramirez, Camera
Brian Reason, Camera
Ron Sheldon, Camera
Mark Whitman, Camera
Ben Britten, Camera
Tim Drnec, Camera
Scott Paider, Camera
Ken Patterson, Camera
David Plakos, Camera
Todd Semmes, Camera
Holly Sorenson, Camera
Cody Taylor, Camera
Jean M. Mason, Video Control
Mark Sanford, Video Control
Keith Winikoff, Video Control
John D. O’Brien, Video Control

Cher – The Farewell Tour – NBC – Serpent Films/PJM
Productions

Keith Winikoff, Technical Director
Barrie Dodd, Senior Camera Operator
Alan Beal, Camera
Derek Pennell, Camera
James Ramsay, Camera
Andy Watt, Camera
Rocky Danielson, Camera
Dave Eastwood, Camera
Tom “Scoop” Geren, Camera
Pat Gleason, Camera
Rob Palmer, Camera
Ken Patterson, Camera
Jofre Rosero, Camera
Danny Webb, Camera
David Plakos, Camera
Hector Ramirez, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Jay Kulick, Camera
Ted Ashton, Camera
Chuck Reilly, Video Control

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards – CBS – Cossette
Productions, Inc.

John B. Field, Technical Director
Allan Wells, Technical Director (Effects)
Rick Edwards, Technical Director (Effects)
Mike Shore, Technical Director (Screens)
Bruce Balton, Camera
Rob Balton, Camera
Mike Breece, Camera
John Burdick, Camera
Bob Del Russo, Camera
Dave Eastwood, Camera
Marc Hunter, Camera
Charlie Huntley, Camera
Ernie Jew, Camera
Dave Levisohn, Camera
Jay Millard, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Hector Ramirez, Camera
Ron Washburn, Camera
Mark Whitman, Camera
Jay Kulick, Camera
Jim Scurti, Camera
Keith Winikoff, Video Control

Robin Williams: Live On Broadway – HBO – Cream
Cheese Films and Blue Wolf Productions in association
with HBO Original Programming

Keith Winikoff, Technical Director
Ted Ashton, Camera
Rob Balton, Camera
Tom “Scoop” Geren, Camera
Bob Highton, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Mark O’Herlihy, Camera
David Plakos, Camera
Jofre Rosero, Camera
Jim Scurdi, Camera
Mark Whitman, Camera
Mark Sanford, Video Control
Paul Ranieri, Video Control

Rolling Stones – Licks World Tour, Live From Madison
Square Garden – HBO – RST Concerts and Cream Cheese
Films in association with HBO Original Programming

Keith Winikoff, Technical Director
Ted Ashton, Camera
Rob Balton, Camera
Justin Bomberg, Camera
Adrian Brister, Camera
Simon Cadiz, Camera
Jim Covello, Camera
David Eastwood, Camera
Joe Favor, Camera
Tom “Scoop” Geren, Camera
Manny Gutierrez, Camera
Marc Hunter, Camera
Marty Kell, Camera
Dave Levisohn, Camera
Gabriel Lopez, Camera
Jay Millard, Camera
Jeff Muhlstock, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Ken Patterson, Camera
Brian Reason, Camera
Jofre Rosero, Camera
Jim Scurdi, Camera
Dave Smith, Camera
Aaron Stephenson, Camera
Ron Washburn, Camera
Mark Whitman, Camera
Mark S. Sanford, Video Control
Matty Randazzo, Video Control
Chuck Reilly, Video Control

Want Entertainment News First? Sign up for Variety Alerts and Newsletters!
Post A Comment 0